Kubke Lab:Research/ABR/Owl189: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
==189L08.ABR== | ==189L08.ABR== | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Owl''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Time''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Clock_kHz''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''n_reps''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''freq''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''version''' | |||
|- | |||
| 189||12/23/92||12:20:05||50||50||5000|| 5.10 | |||
|- | |||
| ||Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | |||
|- | |||
| Channel 0 data, only | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| delay | |||
|- | |||
| -700 | |||
|- | |||
| -900 | |||
|- | |||
| -1000 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==189L09.ABR== | ==189L09.ABR== | ||
Revision as of 20:46, 24 July 2014
Owl189
Files
Original
[1] "189L01.ABR" "189L02.ABR" "189L03.ABR" "189L04.ABR" "189L05.ABR" "189L06.ABR" [7] "189L07.ABR" "189L08.ABR" "189L09.ABR" "189L0A.ABR" "189L0B.ABR" "189L0C.ABR" [13] "189L0D.ABR" "189L0E.ABR" "189L0F.ABR" "189L10.ABR" "189L11.ABR" "189L12.ABR" [19] "189L13.ABR" "189L14.ABR" "189L15.ABR" "189L16.ABR" "189L17.ABR" "189L18.ABR" [25] "189L19.ABR" "189L1A.ABR" "189L1B.ABR" "189L1C.ABR" "189L1D.ABR" "189L1E.ABR" [31] "189L1F.ABR" "189L20.ABR" "189L21.ABR" "189L22.ABR" "189L23.ABR" "189L24.ABR" [37] "189L26.ABR" "189L27.ABR" "189L28.ABR" "189L29.ABR" "189L2A.ABR" "189L2B.ABR" [43] "189L2C.ABR" "189L2D.ABR" "189l2e.abr" "189l2f.abr" "189l30.abr" "189l31.abr" [49] "189l32.abr" "189l33.abr"
Readable
[1] "189L01.LOG" "189L01.TXT" "189L02.LOG" "189L02.TXT" "189L03.LOG" "189L03.TXT" "189L04.LOG" "189L04.TXT" [9] "189L05.LOG" "189L05.TXT" "189L06.LOG" "189L06.TXT" "189L07.LOG" "189L07.TXT" "189L08.LOG" "189L08.TXT" [17] "189L09.LOG" "189L09.TXT" "189L0A.LOG" "189L0A.TXT" "189L0B.LOG" "189L0B.TXT" "189L0C.LOG" "189L0C.TXT" [25] "189L0D.LOG" "189L0D.TXT" "189L0E.LOG" "189L0E.TXT" "189L0F.LOG" "189L0F.TXT" "189L10.LOG" "189L10.TXT" [33] "189L12.LOG" "189L12.TXT" "189L13.LOG" "189L13.TXT" "189L14.LOG" "189L14.TXT" "189L15.LOG" "189L15.TXT" [41] "189L16.LOG" "189L16.TXT" "189L17.LOG" "189L17.TXT" "189L18.LOG" "189L18.TXT" "189L19.LOG" "189L19.TXT" [49] "189L1A.LOG" "189L1A.TXT" "189L1B.LOG" "189L1B.TXT" "189L1C.LOG" "189L1C.TXT" "189L1D.LOG" "189L1D.TXT" [57] "189L1E.LOG" "189L1E.TXT" "189L1F.LOG" "189L1F.TXT" "189L20.LOG" "189L20.TXT" "189L21.LOG" "189L21.TXT" [65] "189L22.LOG" "189L22.TXT" "189L23.LOG" "189L23.TXT" "189L24.LOG" "189L24.TXT" "189L26.LOG" "189L26.TXT" [73] "189L27.LOG" "189L27.TXT" "189L28.LOG" "189L28.TXT" "189L29.LOG" "189L29.TXT" "189L2A.LOG" "189L2A.TXT" [81] "189L2B.LOG" "189L2B.TXT" "189L2C.LOG" "189L2C.TXT" "189L2D.LOG" "189L2D.TXT" "189L2E.LOG" "189L2E.TXT" [89] "189L2F.LOG" "189L2F.TXT" "189L30.LOG" "189L30.TXT" "189L31.LOG" "189L31.TXT" "189L32.LOG" "189L32.TXT" [97] "189L33.LOG" "189L33.TXT" "WS_FTP.LOG"
Sessions
189L01.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 10:57:19 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
200 | ||||||
400 | ||||||
600 |
189L02.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 11:06:28 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
100 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
300 | ||||||
500 | ||||||
189L03.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 11:14:31 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
800 | ||||||
1000 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
200 | ||||||
189L04.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 11:30:18 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
700 | ||||||
900 | ||||||
1000 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
189L05.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 11:39:13 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
-200 | ||||||
-400 | ||||||
-600 |
189L06.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 12:00:36 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
-100 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
-300 | ||||||
-500 | ||||||
189L07.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 12:09:39 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
-800 | ||||||
-1000 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
-200 | ||||||
189L08.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 12:20:05 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
-700 | ||||||
-900 | ||||||
-1000 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
189L09.ABR
189L0A.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 12:44:46 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
-40 | ||||||
-80 | ||||||
-120 |
189L0B.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 12:53:44 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
20 | ||||||
40 | ||||||
60 | ||||||
189L0C.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/23/92 | 13:02:12 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -29 Dual amplifier used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
-20 | ||||||
-40 | ||||||
-60 | ||||||
189L0D.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/28/92 | 10:52:31 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman-29 | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
200 | ||||||
400 | ||||||
600 | ||||||
189L0E.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/28/92 | 11:01:13 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman-29 | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
100 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
300 | ||||||
500 | ||||||
189L0F.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/28/92 | 11:09:48 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman-29 | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
800 | ||||||
1000 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
200 |
189L10.ABR
189L11.ABR
189L12.ABR
189L13.ABR
189L14.ABR
189L15.ABR
89L16.ABR
189L17.ABR
189L18.ABR
189L19.ABR
189L1A.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/28/92 | 13:18:31 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman-29 | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
-140 | ||||||
-160 | ||||||
-180 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
189L1B.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/30/92 | 10:22:22 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman-32 | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
200 | ||||||
400 | ||||||
600 |
189L1C.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/30/92 | 10:30:06 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman-32 | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
100 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
300 | ||||||
500 |
189L1D.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/30/92 | 10:37:44 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman-32 | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
800 | ||||||
1000 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
200 |
189L1E.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/30/92 | 10:47:53 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman -32 | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
700 | ||||||
900 | ||||||
1000 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
189L1F.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 12/30/92 | 10:55:57 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.10 |
Comment line: Luxman-32 | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
-200 | ||||||
-400 | ||||||
-600 | ||||||
189L20.ABR
189L21.ABR
189L22.ABR
189L23.ABR
189L24.ABR
189L26.ABR
189L27.ABR
189L28.ABR
189L29.ABR
189L2A.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 01/12/93 | 10:58:35 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.20 |
Comment line: Luxman -39 Ketamine used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
-200 | ||||||
-400 | ||||||
-600 | ||||||
-100 | ||||||
-300 | ||||||
-500 | ||||||
-700 | ||||||
189L2B.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 01/12/93 | 11:18:53 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.20 |
Comment line: Luxman -39 Ketamine used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
-800 | ||||||
-1000 | ||||||
-900 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
-40 | ||||||
-80 | ||||||
-120 | ||||||
-140 | ||||||
189L2C.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 01/12/93 | 11:31:33 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.20 |
Comment line: Luxman -39 Ketamine used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
20 | ||||||
60 | ||||||
160 | ||||||
180 | ||||||
840 | ||||||
880 | ||||||
920 | ||||||
960 | ||||||
189L2D.ABR
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 01/12/93 | 11:44:37 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.20 |
Comment line: Luxman -39 Ketamine used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
-20 | ||||||
-60 | ||||||
-160 | ||||||
-180 | ||||||
-840 | ||||||
-880 | ||||||
-920 | ||||||
-960 |
189l2e.abr
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 01/19/93 | 11:44:54 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.20 |
Comment line: Luxman-36 Ket used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
0 | ||||||
200 | ||||||
400 | ||||||
600 | ||||||
100 | ||||||
300 | ||||||
500 | ||||||
700 | ||||||
189l2f.abr
Owl | Date | Time | Clock_kHz | n_reps | freq | version |
189 | 01/19/93 | 12:10:28 | 50 | 50 | 5000 | 5.20 |
Comment line: Luxman -36 Ket used | ||||||
Channel 0 data, only | ||||||
delay | ||||||
800 | ||||||
1000 | ||||||
900 | ||||||
0 | ||||||
40 | ||||||
80 | ||||||
120 | ||||||
140 |