Haynes Lab:Notebook/Characterizing AHL quorum sensing homologs/2014/04/09: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rene M Davis (talk | contribs) (Autocreate 2014/04/09 Entry for Haynes_Lab:Notebook/Characterizing_AHL_quorum_sensing_homologs) |
(fix raw html notebook nav) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background-color: #EEE"|[[Image:owwnotebook_icon.png|128px]]<span style="font-size:22px;"> Project name</span> | |style="background-color: #EEE"|[[Image:owwnotebook_icon.png|128px]]<span style="font-size:22px;"> Project name</span> | ||
|style="background-color: #F2F2F2" align="center"| | |style="background-color: #F2F2F2" align="center"|[[File:Report.png|frameless|link={{#sub:{{FULLPAGENAME}}|0|-11}}]][[{{#sub:{{FULLPAGENAME}}|0|-11}}|Main project page]]<br />{{#if:{{#lnpreventry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}|[[File:Resultset_previous.png|frameless|link={{#lnpreventry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}]][[{{#lnpreventry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}{{!}}Previous entry]] }}{{#if:{{#lnnextentry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}|[[{{#lnnextentry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}{{!}}Next entry]][[File:Resultset_next.png|frameless|link={{#lnnextentry:{{FULLPAGENAME}}}}]]}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"| | | colspan="2"| | ||
<!-- ##### DO NOT edit above this line unless you know what you are doing. ##### --> | <!-- ##### DO NOT edit above this line unless you know what you are doing. ##### --> | ||
==mm/dd/yyyy== | ==mm/dd/yyyy== | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Part''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''length''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''starting concentration''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''fmol/ul''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''ul for 200 fmol''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''ul for 20 fmol''' | |||
|- | |||
| I13522 P111 P112||2328.00||163.73||106.50||1.88||0.19 | |||
|- | |||
| I13522 P111 P112||2328.00||77.16||50.25||3.98||0.40 | |||
|- | |||
| G001 P105 P107||118.00||18.43||236.63||0.85||0.08 | |||
|- | |||
| I13522 P103 P104||1037.00||79.70||116.50||1.72||0.17 | |||
|- | |||
| I13522 P103 P104||1037.00||48.46||70.75||2.83||0.28 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 23:53, 26 September 2017
Project name | Main project page Previous entry Next entry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
mm/dd/yyyy
|