Experimental Anaesthesiology Antkowiak Lab:Lab Members: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| valign="top" | '''Leiter der Sektion:'''<br>[[Bernd_Antkowiak|Bernd Antkowiak]] | | valign="top" | '''Leiter der Sektion:'''<br>[[Bernd_Antkowiak|Bernd Antkowiak]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Image:Grasshoff.jpg|left]] | | [[Image:Grasshoff.jpg|left]] | ||
| valign="top" | [[Christian Grasshoff]] | | valign="top" | [[Christian Grasshoff]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Image:Hentschke.jpg|left]] | | [[Image:Hentschke.jpg|left]] | ||
| valign="top" | [[Harald Hentschke]] | | valign="top" | [[Harald Hentschke]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Image:Drexler.jpg | left]] | |||
| valign="top" | [[Berthold_Drexler | Berthold Drexler]] | |||
| [[Image: | |- | ||
| valign="top" | [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Pappe.jpg]] | | [[Image:Pappe.jpg]] | ||
| valign="top" | [[Ina Pappe]] | | valign="top" | [[Ina Pappe]] | ||
| | | | ||
| valign="top" | [[Claudia_Holt | Claudia Holt]] | |||
| valign="top" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
| valign="top" | Martina Wiest | | valign="top" | Martina Wiest | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| valign="top" | Dr. Monika Balk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Image:Liebig.jpg|left|90px]] | |||
| valign="top" | [[Luise Liebig]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| valign="top" | Helga Garcia | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 01:08, 11 June 2021
Sektion für Experimentelle Anästhesiologie - Mitarbeiter
Leiter der Sektion: Bernd Antkowiak |
Christian Grasshoff | |||
Harald Hentschke | Berthold Drexler | |||
Ina Pappe | Claudia Holt |
Alumni
Dr. Jasmin Schweikert | Martina Wiest | Dr. Monika Balk | Luise Liebig | Helga Garcia |