Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule== | ==Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule== | ||
* 1 - 3 pm, every Tues, BPC Rm 370 | * 1 - 3 pm, every Tues, BPC Rm 370 for 2013 | ||
* 9:30 - 11: 30 am, every Monday, BPC Rm 370 starting from 1/6/14 | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
|width='200'|'''Date''' | |width='200'|'''Date''' | ||
|width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | |width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | ||
|- | |||
|12/17/13 (JC)|| Zach | |||
|- | |||
|1/6/14 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|1/16/14 (JC)|| Jieun | |||
|- | |||
|1/20/14 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|1/27/14 (JC) || Nilay | |||
|- | |||
|2/3/14 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|2/10/14 (JC) || Kim | |||
|- | |||
|2/17/14 || Research | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2/24/14 (JC)|| Min Jae | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/3/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/10/14 (JC) || Lin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/17/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/24/14 (JC) || Zach | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
Revision as of 14:15, 15 December 2013
Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule
- 1 - 3 pm, every Tues, BPC Rm 370 for 2013
- 9:30 - 11: 30 am, every Monday, BPC Rm 370 starting from 1/6/14
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
12/17/13 (JC) | Zach |
1/6/14 | Research |
1/16/14 (JC) | Jieun |
1/20/14 | Research |
1/27/14 (JC) | Nilay |
2/3/14 | Research |
2/10/14 (JC) | Kim |
2/17/14 | Research |
2/24/14 (JC) | Min Jae |
3/3/14 | Research |
3/10/14 (JC) | Lin |
3/17/14 | Research |
3/24/14 (JC) | Zach |