Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== | ==Lab meeting schedule== | ||
* 3: | * 3:00PM, Thursdays, BPC Rm 387 | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|width='200'|'''Date''' | |width='200'|'''Date''' | ||
|width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | |width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08/20/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08/27/15 || Taehee (JC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09/03/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09/10/15 || Zach (JC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09/17/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09/24/15 || No JC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/01/15 || No meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/08/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10/15/15 || Lin (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|10/22/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|10/29/15 || QQ (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|11/05/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|11/12/15 || MJ (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|11/19/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|11/26/15 || Yujin (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|12/03/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|12/10/15 || Changwe (JC) | |||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
Revision as of 10:20, 27 August 2015
Lab meeting schedule
- 3:00PM, Thursdays, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
08/20/15 | Research |
08/27/15 | Taehee (JC) |
09/03/15 | Research |
09/10/15 | Zach (JC) |
09/17/15 | Research |
09/24/15 | No JC |
10/01/15 | No meeting |
10/08/15 | Research |
10/15/15 | Lin (JC) |
10/22/15 | Research |
10/29/15 | QQ (JC) |
11/05/15 | Research |
11/12/15 | MJ (JC) |
11/19/15 | Research |
11/26/15 | Yujin (JC) |
12/03/15 | Research |
12/10/15 | Changwe (JC) |