Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
==Lab meeting schedule== | ==Lab meeting schedule== | ||
* 3:30PM, | * 3:30PM, Thursdays, BPC Rm 387 | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|width='200'|'''Date''' | |width='200'|'''Date''' | ||
|width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | |width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02/26/15 || Kim (JC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03/05/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03/12/15 || Zach (JC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03/19/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03/26/15 || MinJae (JC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04/02/15 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04/09/15 || Changwe (JC) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04/16/15 || Research | ||
|- | |||
|04/23/15 || QQ (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|04/30/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|05/07/15 || Yujin (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|05/14/15 || Kim (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|06/04/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|06/11/15 || Zach (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|06/18/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|06/25/15 || MinJae (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|07/02/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|07/09/15 || Changwe (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|07/16/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|07/23/15 || QQ (JC) | |||
|- | |||
|07/30/15 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|08/06/15 || Yujin (JC) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> |
Revision as of 06:54, 25 February 2015
Lab meeting schedule
- 3:30PM, Thursdays, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
02/26/15 | Kim (JC) |
03/05/15 | Research |
03/12/15 | Zach (JC) |
03/19/15 | Research |
03/26/15 | MinJae (JC) |
04/02/15 | Research |
04/09/15 | Changwe (JC) |
04/16/15 | Research |
04/23/15 | QQ (JC) |
04/30/15 | Research |
05/07/15 | Yujin (JC) |
05/14/15 | Kim (JC) |
06/04/15 | Research |
06/11/15 | Zach (JC) |
06/18/15 | Research |
06/25/15 | MinJae (JC) |
07/02/15 | Research |
07/09/15 | Changwe (JC) |
07/16/15 | Research |
07/23/15 | QQ (JC) |
07/30/15 | Research |
08/06/15 | Yujin (JC) |