Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule== | ==Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule== | ||
* | * 10:30am - noon, every Thurs, BPC Rm 387 | ||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|width='200'|'''Date''' | |width='200'|'''Date''' | ||
|width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | |width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | ||
|- | |||
|3/20/14 || Research | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3/27/14 (JC) || Lin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4/3/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4/10/14 || No meeting | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4/17/14 (JC) || Zach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4/24/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5/1/14 (JC) || Jieun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5/8/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5/15/14 (JC) || Kim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5/22/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5/29/14 (JC) || Min Jae | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6/5/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6/12/14 (JC) || Nilay | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6/19/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6/26/14 (JC) || Lin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> | ||
Revision as of 12:48, 19 March 2014
Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule
- 10:30am - noon, every Thurs, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
3/20/14 | Research |
3/27/14 (JC) | Lin |
4/3/14 | Research |
4/10/14 | No meeting |
4/17/14 (JC) | Zach |
4/24/14 | Research |
5/1/14 (JC) | Jieun |
5/8/14 | Research |
5/15/14 (JC) | Kim |
5/22/14 | Research |
5/29/14 (JC) | Min Jae |
6/5/14 | Research |
6/12/14 (JC) | Nilay |
6/19/14 | Research |
6/26/14 (JC) | Lin |