Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | |width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1/30/14 (JC) || no meeting | |||
|1/30/14 (JC) || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2/6/14 || Research | |2/6/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2/13/14 (JC) || | |2/13/14 (JC) || Nilay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2/20/14 || Research | |2/20/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2/27/14 (JC)|| | |2/27/14 (JC)|| Kim | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/6/14 || Research | |3/6/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/13/14 (JC) || | |3/13/14 (JC) || Min Jae | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/20/14 || Research | |3/20/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3/27/14 (JC) || Zach | |3/27/14 (JC) || Lin | ||
|- | |||
|4/3/14 (JC) || Research | |||
|- | |||
|4/10/14 || Zach | |||
|- | |||
|4/17/14 (JC) || Research | |||
|- | |||
|4/24/14 (JC) || Jieun | |||
|- | |||
|5/1/14 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|5/8/14 (JC) || Nilay | |||
|- | |||
|5/15/14 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|5/22/14 (JC)|| Kim | |||
|- | |||
|5/29/14 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|6/5/14 (JC) || Min Jae | |||
|- | |||
|6/12/14 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|6/17/14 (JC) || Lin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> |
Revision as of 14:11, 23 January 2014
Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule
- 9:30 - 11:30 am, every Thurs, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
1/30/14 (JC) | no meeting |
2/6/14 | Research |
2/13/14 (JC) | Nilay |
2/20/14 | Research |
2/27/14 (JC) | Kim |
3/6/14 | Research |
3/13/14 (JC) | Min Jae |
3/20/14 | Research |
3/27/14 (JC) | Lin |
4/3/14 (JC) | Research |
4/10/14 | Zach |
4/17/14 (JC) | Research |
4/24/14 (JC) | Jieun |
5/1/14 | Research |
5/8/14 (JC) | Nilay |
5/15/14 | Research |
5/22/14 (JC) | Kim |
5/29/14 | Research |
6/5/14 (JC) | Min Jae |
6/12/14 | Research |
6/17/14 (JC) | Lin |