Chemical Biology-Lab:Back Door: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Kyung-Bo Kim (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | |width='200'|'''Presenter/discussion leader''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8/22/14 (JC) || Zach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8/29/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9/5/14 (JC) || Yujin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9/12/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9/19/14 (JC) || Lin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9/26/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/3/14 (JC)|| Ji Eun | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/10/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/17/14 (JC)|| Kim | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/24/14 || Research | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10/31/14 (JC)|| Changwe | ||
|- | |||
|11/7/14 || Research | |||
|- | |||
|11/14/14 || MinJae | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<br> | |}<br> |
Revision as of 06:09, 18 August 2014
Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule
- 10:30am - noon, every Thurs, BPC Rm 387
Kim/Lee lab meeting schedule
- 10:30am - noon, every Thurs, BPC Rm 387
Date | Presenter/discussion leader |
8/22/14 (JC) | Zach |
8/29/14 | Research |
9/5/14 (JC) | Yujin |
9/12/14 | Research |
9/19/14 (JC) | Lin |
9/26/14 | Research |
10/3/14 (JC) | Ji Eun |
10/10/14 | Research |
10/17/14 (JC) | Kim |
10/24/14 | Research |
10/31/14 (JC) | Changwe |
11/7/14 | Research |
11/14/14 | MinJae |