BME100 s2015:Group16 12pmL5: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 | | row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 | ||
|- | |||
| row 4 cell 1 || row 4 cell 2 || row 4 cell 3 || row 4 cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
| row 5 cell 1 || row 5 cell 2 || row 5 cell 3 || row 5 cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
| row 6 cell 1 || row 6 cell 2 || row 6 cell 3 || row 6 cell 4 | |||
|- | |||
| row 7 cell 1 || row 7 cell 2 || row 7 cell 3 || row 7 cell 4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:34, 1 April 2015
BME 100 Spring 2015 | Home People Lab Write-Up 1 | Lab Write-Up 2 | Lab Write-Up 3 Lab Write-Up 4 | Lab Write-Up 5 | Lab Write-Up 6 Course Logistics For Instructors Photos Wiki Editing Help | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OUR TEAM
LAB 5 WRITE-UPProcedureSmart Phone Camera Settings
Data AnalysisRepresentative Images of Negative and Positive Samples
Image J Values for All Calibrator Samples
Observed results
Conclusions
SNP Information & Primer DesignBackground: About the Disease SNP
|