BME100 f2014:Projects4: Difference between revisions
(New page: {|{{table}} width="800" |- |style="background-color: #EEE"|128px<span style="font-size:22px;"> BME 100 Fall 2014</span> |style="background-color: #F2F2F2" | ...) |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{| style="wikitable" width=500px | {| style="wikitable" width=500px | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[BME100_f2014:Group1 L4 | Group1 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group2 L4 | W Group2 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group3 L4 | Group3 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group4 L4 | Group4 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group5 L4 | Group5 L4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[BME100_f2014:Group6 L4 | Group6 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group7 L4 | Group7 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group8 L4 | Group8 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group9 L4 | Group9 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group10 L4 | Group10 L4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[BME100_f2014:Group11 L4 | Group11 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group12 L4 | Group12 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group13 L4 | Group13 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group14 L4 | Group14 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group15 L4 | Group15 L4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[BME100_f2014:Group16 L4 | Group16 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group17 L4 | Group17 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group18 L4 | Group18 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group19 L4 | Group19 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group20 L4 | Group20 L4]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[BME100_f2014:Group16 L4 | Group16 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group17 L4 | Group17 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group18 L4 | Group18 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group19 L4 | Group19 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group20 L4 | Group20 L4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[BME100_f2014:Group21 L4 | Group21 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group22 L4 | Group22 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group23 L4 | Group23 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group24 L4 | Group24 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group25 L4 | Group25 L4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[BME100_f2014:Group26 L4 | Group26 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group27 L4 | Group27 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group28 L4 | Group28 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group29 L4 | Group29 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group30 L4 | Group30 L4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[BME100_f2014:Group31 L4 | Group31 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group32 L4 | Group32 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group33 L4 | Group33 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group34 L4 | Group34 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group35 L4 | Group35 L4]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[BME100_f2014:Group36 L4 | Group36 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group37 L4 | Group37 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group38 L4 | Group38 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group39 L4 | Group39 L4]] || [[BME100_f2014:Group40 L4 | Group40 L4]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:20, 16 August 2014
BME 100 Fall 2014 | Home People Lab Write-Up 1 | Lab Write-Up 2 | Lab Write-Up 3 Lab Write-Up 4 | Lab Write-Up 5 | Lab Write-Up 6 Course Logistics For Instructors Photos Wiki Editing Help | ||||
Lab 4: “Experimental Design & Instrument Testing”
HW: Lab Report 4 (due 04/02/14-Wed Section, 04/03/14-Thurs Section through OpenWetWare) Grading Scheme: Important Information About Grading:
Thursday
|