BME100 f2014:Group4 L5: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
T'''Image J Data''' | |||
{| {{table}} width=700 | |||
|- | |||
| "Tube Label" || "Area" || "Mean Pixel Value" || "RAWINTDEN of Drop" || "RAWINTDEN of Background || RAWINTEDEN (Drop-Background) | |||
|- | |||
| 5 - 1 || 498 || 238.514 || 118780 || 755 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 - 2 || 498 || 237.960 || 118504 || 1135 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 - 3 || 498 || 253.303 || 126145 || 1918 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 - 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 - 2 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 - 3 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|- | |||
| row 3 cell 1 || row 3 cell 2 || row 3 cell 3 || row 3 cell 4 || | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:32, 29 October 2014
BME 100 Fall 2014 | Home People Lab Write-Up 1 | Lab Write-Up 2 | Lab Write-Up 3 Lab Write-Up 4 | Lab Write-Up 5 | Lab Write-Up 6 Course Logistics For Instructors Photos Wiki Editing Help | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OUR TEAM
LAB 5 WRITE-UPProcedureSmart Phone Camera Settings
Data AnalysisRepresentative Images of Negative and Positive Samples
Image J Values for All Calibrator Samples
Observed results
Conclusions
SNP Information & Primer DesignBackground: About the Disease SNP
|