AU QD:Lab Members: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[User:Sorangel_Rodriguez/Notebook/QD|Dr. Rodriguez's Notebook]] | |[[User:Sorangel_Rodriguez/Notebook/QD|Dr. Rodriguez's Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nicole_Bonan|Nicole Bonan]] | |||
|[[User:Nicole_Bonan/Notebook/Quantum_Dots|Nicole's Notebook]] | |||
|Student Researcher | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Desiree_Carmen|Desiree Carmen]] | |||
|[[User:Desiree_Carmen/Notebook/AU_Biomaterial_Lab|Desiree's Notebook]] | |||
|Student Researcher | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Benjamin_K._Derby|Benjamin Derby]] | |||
|[[User:Benjamin_K._Derby/Notebook/Quantum_Dots|Ben's Notebook]] | |||
|Student Researcher | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Gabrielle_Essix|Gabrielle Exxix]] | |||
|[[User:Gabrielle_Essix/Notebook/QD_Lab|Gabrielle's Notebook]] | |||
|Student Researcher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Julia_C._MacDougall|Julia MacDougall]] | |[[User:Julia_C._MacDougall|Julia MacDougall]] |
Latest revision as of 12:45, 7 February 2014
Home Lab Members Materials Protocols Equipment Reading Highlighted Data Contact Calendar Presentations
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Sorangel Rodriguez | Dr. Rodriguez's Notebook | Faculty |
Nicole Bonan | Nicole's Notebook | Student Researcher |
Desiree Carmen | Desiree's Notebook | Student Researcher |
Benjamin Derby | Ben's Notebook | Student Researcher |
Gabrielle Exxix | Gabrielle's Notebook | Student Researcher |
Julia MacDougall | Julia's Notebook | Student Researcher |