AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Protocols: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/Protein_Expression|Protein Expression]] | |[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/Protein_Expression|Protein Expression]] | ||
| | |[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/DSC_Sample_Prep|DSC Sample Prep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/Excel Pictures|Excel Pictures]] | |[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/Excel Pictures|Excel Pictures]] | ||
| | |[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/DSC_Sample_Run|DSC Sample Run]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/Agarose Gel Protocol|Agarose Gel]] | |[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/Agarose Gel Protocol|Agarose Gel]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/PCR Mutation Protocol|PCR Mutation]] | |[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/PCR Mutation Protocol|PCR Mutation]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/Transformation Protocol|Transformation]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab:Protocols/ADA Activity Assay|ADA Activity Assay]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:18, 2 September 2014
Home Lab Members Materials Protocols Equipment Reading Highlighted Data Contact Calendar Presentations
To Be Written