AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM581: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Chemistry Members | ==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Chemistry Members 2014-2015</font>== | ||
{|style="width:700px" | {|style="width:700px" | ||
|<u>Name</u> | |<u>Name</u> | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Stefano Costanzi]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Dr. Costanzi's Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Mary_Mendoza|Mary Mendoza]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Mary_Mendoza/Notebook/CHEM_581:_Experimental_Chemistry_I|Mary's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Michael_S._Bible|Michael Bible]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Michael_S._Bible/Notebook/581|Michael's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee|Madeleine Bee]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee/Notebook/CHEM-581_Experimental_Chemistry|Madeleine's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Andrew_K_Farag|Andrew Farag]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Andrew_K_Farag/Notebook/CHEM-581|Andrew's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas|Eleni Kalivas]] | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas/Notebook/CHEM-571|Eleni's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher|James Schwabacher]] | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher/Notebook/CHEM-571|James's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jacob_Esenther|Jake Esenther]] | |||
|[[User:Jacob_Esenther/Notebook/581|Jake's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo|Alicia Rasines Mazo]] | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo/Notebook/CHEM-581_Experimental_Chemistry_I|Alicia's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rebeca_Rodriguez|Becky Rodriguez]] | |||
|[[User:Rebeca_Rodriguez/Notebook/581|Becky's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Melvin_Colorado_Escobar|Melvin Colorado Escobar]] | |||
|[[User:Melvin_Colorado_Escobar/Notebook/581|Melvin's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tamanika_Tinsley|Tami Tinsley]] | |||
|[[User:Tamanika_Tinsley/Notebook/Chem_581_Biomaterials_Design_Lab|Tami's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:16, 10 September 2014
Experimental Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM581 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Costanzi | Dr. Costanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Mary Mendoza | Mary's Notebook | Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Jake Esenther | Jake's Notebook | Student |
Alicia Rasines Mazo | Alicia's Notebook | Student |
Becky Rodriguez | Becky's Notebook | Student |
Melvin Colorado Escobar | Melvin's Notebook | Student |
Tami Tinsley | Tami's Notebook | Student |