AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|[[User:Keyun_Wang|Keyun Wang]] | |[[User:Keyun_Wang|Keyun Wang]] | ||
|[[User:Keyun_Wang/Notebook/CHEM-571|Kay's Notebook]] | |[[User:Keyun_Wang/Notebook/CHEM-571|Kay's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:xxx|Puja Mody]] | |||
|[[User:xxx/Notebook/CHEM-571|Puja's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:xxx|Michael Nagle]] | |||
|[[User:xx/Notebook/CHEM-571|Michael's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:xxx|Mary Mendoza]] | |||
|[[User:xx/Notebook/CHEM-571|Mary's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 06:36, 29 August 2012
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2012-2013
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Constanzi | Dr. Constanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Dhea Patel | Dhea's Notebook | Student |
Melissa Novy | Melissa's Notebook | Student |
Keyun Wang | Kay's Notebook | Student |
Puja Mody | Puja's Notebook | Student |
Michael Nagle | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Mary Mendoza | Mary's Notebook | Student |