AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members | ==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2015-2016</font>== | ||
{|style="width:700px" | {|style="width:700px" | ||
|<u>Name</u> | |<u>Name</u> | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Douglas_M._Fox|Douglas Fox]] | |[[User:Douglas_M._Fox|Douglas Fox]] | ||
|[[User:Douglas_M._Fox/Notebook/AU_CHEM-571_F2011_Lab_Support|Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook]] | |[[User:Douglas_M._Fox/Notebook/AU_CHEM-571_F2011_Lab_Support|Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 17: | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Nouf Abuladel|Nouf Abuladel]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Nouf Abuladel/Notebook/CHEM-471|Nouf's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michael S. Bible|Michael S. Bible]] | |||
||[[User:Michael S. Bible/Notebook/CHEM-671/690 Lab Notebook|Michael's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nicole Bonan|Nicole Bonan]] | |||
|[[User:Nicole Bonan/Notebook/Chem 571 Lab Notebook|Nicole's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Melvin Colorado Escobar|Melvin Colorado Escobar]] | |||
|[[User:Melvin Colorado Escobar/Notebook/chem 471|Melvin's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Roberta_Diaz_Jimenez|Roberta Diaz Jimenez]] | |||
|[[User:Roberta_Diaz_Jimenez/Notebook/CHEM_471_Experimental_Lab|Roberta's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Benjamin Friedel| Benjamin Friedel]] | |||
|[[User:Benjamin Friedel/Notebook/CHEM 471| Ben's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:M_Jaffe|Maxi Jaffe]] | |||
|[[User:M_Jaffe/Notebook/Maxis_Protease_Lab_471| Maxi's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Andrew W Long|Andrew Long]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Andrew W Long/Notebook/CHEM-671 Research| Andrews's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Lymperopoulos Loukas|Loukas Lymperopoulos]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Lymperopoulos Loukas/Notebook/471 LAB|Loukas's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Sydney_Marshall|Sydney Marshall]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Sydney_Marshall/Notebook/Protease_Project|Sydney's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Jamie_Nunziata|Jamie Nunziata]] | ||
|[[User:Jamie_Nunziata/Notebook/Protease_Research|Jamie's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Rebeca Rodriguez|Rebeca Rodriguez]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Rebeca Rodriguez/Notebook/Chem 471|Rebeca's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Matthew R Skorski|Matt Skorski]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Matthew R Skorski/Notebook/471 - Exp BioChem|Matt's Notebook]] | ||
| | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Asya L. Tucker|Asya Tucker]] | |||
|[[User:Asya L. Tucker/Notebook/Asya 571|Asya's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 12:07, 15 September 2015
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2015-2016
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Costanzi | Dr. Costanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Nouf Abuladel | Nouf's Notebook | Student |
Michael S. Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Nicole Bonan | Nicole's Notebook | Student |
Melvin Colorado Escobar | Melvin's Notebook | Student |
Roberta Diaz Jimenez | Roberta's Notebook | Student |
Benjamin Friedel | Ben's Notebook | Student |
Maxi Jaffe | Maxi's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Long | Andrews's Notebook | Student |
Loukas Lymperopoulos | Loukas's Notebook | Student |
Sydney Marshall | Sydney's Notebook | Student |
Jamie Nunziata | Jamie's Notebook | Student |
Rebeca Rodriguez | Rebeca's Notebook | Student |
Matt Skorski | Matt's Notebook | Student |
Asya Tucker | Asya's Notebook | Student |