AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Dr. Costanzi's Notebook]] | |[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Dr. Costanzi's Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Monika_Gasiorek|Monika Gasiorek]] | |[[User:Monika_Gasiorek|Monika Gasiorek]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 31: | ||
|[[User:Khyra A. Neal|Khyra A. Neal]] | |[[User:Khyra A. Neal|Khyra A. Neal]] | ||
|[[User:Khyra A. Neal/Notebook/Chem 571|Khyra's Notebook]] | |[[User:Khyra A. Neal/Notebook/Chem 571|Khyra's Notebook]] | ||
| | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Michael_S._Bible|Michael Bible]] | |[[User:Michael_S._Bible|Michael Bible]] | ||
|[[User:Michael_S._Bible/Notebook/571|Michael's Notebook]] | |[[User:Michael_S._Bible/Notebook/571|Michael's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo|Alicia Rasines Mazo]] | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo/Notebook/CHEM-571_Experimental_Biological_Chemistry|Alicia's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Beatriz_Gimenez_De_C.|Beatriz Gimenez de Cordoba]] | |||
|[[User:Beatriz_Gimenez_De_C./Notebook/571|Bea's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jacob_Esenther| Jake Esenther]] | |||
|[[User:Jacob_Esenther/Notebook/Chem_571| Jake's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 12:46, 23 September 2014
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Costanzi | Dr. Costanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Monika Gasiorek | Monika's Notebook | Student |
Paul Rothenberg | Paul's Notebook | Student |
Khyra A. Neal | Khyra's Notebook | Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Alicia Rasines Mazo | Alicia's Notebook | Student |
Beatriz Gimenez de Cordoba | Bea's Notebook | Student |
Jake Esenther | Jake's Notebook | Student |