AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Monika_Gasiorek|Monika Gasiorek]] | ||
|[[User: | ||[[User:Monika_Gasiorek/Notebook/CHEM-571_2014F|Monika's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Paul_Rothenberg|Paul Rothenberg]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Paul_Rothenberg/Notebook/CHEM_571_Fall_2014|Paul's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Khyra A. Neal|Khyra A. Neal]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Khyra A. Neal/Notebook/Chem 571|Khyra's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Michael_S._Bible|Michael Bible]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Michael_S._Bible/Notebook/571|Michael's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo|Alicia Rasines Mazo]] | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo/Notebook/CHEM-571_Experimental_Biological_Chemistry|Alicia's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Beatriz_Gimenez_De_C.|Beatriz Gimenez de Cordoba]] | |||
|[[User:Beatriz_Gimenez_De_C./Notebook/571|Bea's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:38, 9 September 2014
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Costanzi | Dr. Costanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Monika Gasiorek | Monika's Notebook | Student |
Paul Rothenberg | Paul's Notebook | Student |
Khyra A. Neal | Khyra's Notebook | Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Alicia Rasines Mazo | Alicia's Notebook | Student |
Beatriz Gimenez de Cordoba | Bea's Notebook | Student |