AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(29 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members | ==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015</font>== | ||
{|style="width:700px" | {|style="width:700px" | ||
|<u>Name</u> | |<u>Name</u> | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Stefano Costanzi]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Dr. Costanzi's Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Monika_Gasiorek|Monika Gasiorek]] | ||
|[[User: | ||[[User:Monika_Gasiorek/Notebook/CHEM-571_2014F|Monika's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Paul_Rothenberg|Paul Rothenberg]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Paul_Rothenberg/Notebook/CHEM_571_Fall_2014|Paul's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Khyra A. Neal|Khyra A. Neal]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Khyra A. Neal/Notebook/Chem 571|Khyra's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michael_S._Bible|Michael Bible]] | |||
|[[User:Michael_S._Bible/Notebook/571|Michael's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo|Alicia Rasines Mazo]] | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo/Notebook/CHEM-571_Experimental_Biological_Chemistry|Alicia's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Beatriz_Gimenez_De_C.|Beatriz Gimenez de Cordoba]] | |||
|[[User:Beatriz_Gimenez_De_C./Notebook/571|Bea's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:38, 9 September 2014
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Costanzi | Dr. Costanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Monika Gasiorek | Monika's Notebook | Student |
Paul Rothenberg | Paul's Notebook | Student |
Khyra A. Neal | Khyra's Notebook | Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Alicia Rasines Mazo | Alicia's Notebook | Student |
Beatriz Gimenez de Cordoba | Bea's Notebook | Student |