AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[[User:Khyra A. Neal/Notebook/Chem 571|Khyra's Notebook]] | |[[User:Khyra A. Neal/Notebook/Chem 571|Khyra's Notebook]] | ||
|Masters Student | |Masters Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michael_S._Bible|Michael Bible]] | |||
|[[User:Michael_S._Bible/Notebook/571|Michael's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:51, 1 September 2014
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Costanzi | Dr. Costanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Monika Gasiorek | Monika's Notebook | Student |
Paul Rothenberg | Paul's Notebook | Student |
Khyra A. Neal | Khyra's Notebook | Masters Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |