AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Stefano Costanzi]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Dr. Costanzi's Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee|Madeleine Bee]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee/Notebook/CHEM-571_2013F|Madeleine's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Megan_L._Channell|Megan Channell]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Megan_L._Channell/Notebook/Horseradish|Megan's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Alexander_Cvitan|Alexander Cvitan]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Alexander_Cvitan/Notebook/Experimental_Biological_Chemistry_Lab|Alexander's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Moira_M._Esson|Moira Esson]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Moira_M._Esson/Notebook/CHEM-571|Moira's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Andrew_K_Farag|Andrew Farag]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Andrew_K_Farag/Notebook/Andrewfarag|Andrew's Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Trisha_I._Ibeh|Tricia Ibeh]] | |||
|[[User:Trisha_I._Ibeh/Notebook|Tricia's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas|Eleni Kalivas]] | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas/Notebook/CHEM-571|Eleni's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Daniel-Mario_Larco|Daniel-Mario Larco]] | |||
|[[User:Daniel-Mario_Larco/Notebook/AU_Biodesign_Lab_-_08/28/2013|Daniel's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Zachary_I._Mendel|Zachary Mendel]] | |||
|[[User:Zachary_I._Mendel/Notebook/Zacks_Notebook|Zachary's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nancy_T._Miles|Nancy Miles]] | |||
|[[User:Nancy_T._Miles/Notebook/N.Miles_Lab_2013-09-03|Nancy's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Carly_M._Montanero|Carly Montanero]] | |||
|[[User:Carly_M._Montanero/Notebook/CHEM-571|Carly's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher|James Schwabacher]] | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher/Notebook/CHEM-571|James's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Helen_L._Slucher|Helen Slucher]] | |||
|[[User:Helen_L._Slucher/Notebook/AU_Biomaterials_Design_Lab|Helen's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Javier_Vinals_Camallonga|Javier Vinals Camallonga]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Javier_Vinals_Camallonga/Notebook/Javier_Vinals_notebook|Javier's Notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 08:47, 4 September 2013
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2012-2013
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Costanzi | Dr. Costanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Megan Channell | Megan's Notebook | Student |
Alexander Cvitan | Alexander's Notebook | Student |
Moira Esson | Moira's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Faculty |
Tricia Ibeh | Tricia's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
Daniel-Mario Larco | Daniel's Notebook | Student |
Zachary Mendel | Zachary's Notebook | Student |
Nancy Miles | Nancy's Notebook | Student |
Carly Montanero | Carly's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Helen Slucher | Helen's Notebook | Student |
Javier Vinals Camallonga | Javier's Notebook | Student |