AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Dr. Costanzi's Notebook]] | |[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Dr. Costanzi's Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Madeleine Bee]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Madeleine's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Megan Channell]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Megan's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Alexander Cvitan]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Alexander's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Moira Esson]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Moira's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Andrew Farag]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Andrew's Notebook]] | |||
|Faculty | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Tricia Ibeh]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Tricia's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas|Eleni Kalivas]] | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas/Notebook/CHEM-571|Eleni's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Daniel-Mario Larco]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Daniel's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Zachary Mendel]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Zachary's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Nancy Miles]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Nancy's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Carly_M._Montanero|Carly Montanero]] | |||
|[[User:Carly_M._Montanero/Notebook/CHEM-571|Carly's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher|James Schwabacher]] | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher/Notebook/CHEM-571|James's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Helen Slucher]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Helen's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi|Javier Vinals Camallonga]] | |||
|[[User:Stefano_Costanzi/Notebook/Chem-571-572|Javier's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:05, 27 August 2013
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2012-2013
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Matt Hartings | Dr. Hartings' Notebook | Faculty |
Abigail Miller | Dr. Miller's Notebook | Faculty |
Douglas Fox | Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook | Faculty |
Stefano Costanzi | Dr. Costanzi's Notebook | Faculty |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Megan Channell | Megan's Notebook | Student |
Alexander Cvitan | Alexander's Notebook | Student |
Moira Esson | Moira's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Faculty |
Tricia Ibeh | Tricia's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
Daniel-Mario Larco | Daniel's Notebook | Student |
Zachary Mendel | Zachary's Notebook | Student |
Nancy Miles | Nancy's Notebook | Student |
Carly Montanero | Carly's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Helen Slucher | Helen's Notebook | Student |
Javier Vinals Camallonga | Javier's Notebook | Student |