AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/CHEM571: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dianagarnica (talk | contribs) |
|||
(59 intermediate revisions by 21 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members | ==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2017-2018</font>== | ||
{|style="width:700px" | {|style="width:700px" | ||
|<u>Name</u> | |<u>Name</u> | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Douglas_M._Fox|Douglas Fox]] | |[[User:Douglas_M._Fox|Douglas Fox]] | ||
|[[User:Douglas_M._Fox/Notebook/AU_CHEM-571_F2011_Lab_Support|Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook]] | |[[User:Douglas_M._Fox/Notebook/AU_CHEM-571_F2011_Lab_Support|Dr. Fox's CHEM571 Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Alexander_G._Zestos|Alexander Zestos]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Alexander_G._Zestos/Notebook/AU_CHEM-571_F2011_Lab_Support|Dr. Zestos's CHEM571 Notebook]] | ||
|Faculty | |Faculty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:ra8222a|Rahmah Alessa]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:SCGProject/Notebook/EBC_571|Rahmah's notebook]] | ||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:dianagarnica|Diana Patricia Garnica Acevedo]] | |||
|[[User:SCGProject/Notebook/EBC_571|Diana's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ashish_Bhattarai|Ashish Bhattarai]] | |||
|[[User:Ashish_Bhattarai/Notebook/EBC_571|Ashish's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dominique_Brager|Dominique Brager]] | |||
|[[User:Dominique_Brager/Notebook/481_Notebook|Dominique's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michael_Corrado| Michael Corrado]] | |||
|[[User:Michael_Corrado/Notebook/Experimental_Chemistry_Fall_2016| Michael's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jose_Israel_Cruz_Ruiz|J.I. Cruz]] | |||
|[[User:Jose_Israel_Cruz_Ruiz/Notebook/CHEM_471|J.I.'s notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Casey_M_Culhane|Casey Culhane]] | |||
|[[User:Casey_M_Culhane/Notebook/EBC_Fall_2017|Casey's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Anh_Do|Anh Do]] | |||
|[[User:Anh_Do/Notebook/CHEM_471|Anh's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Marjan_Dolatmoradi|Marjan Dolatmoradi]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Marjan_Dolatmoradi/Notebook/Chem671|Marjan's notebook]] | ||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sayed_Massie_Husaini|Massie Husaini]] | |||
|[[User:Sayed_Massie_Husaini/Notebook/EBC_Part_1|Massie's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Noy_Kaufman|Noy Kaufman]] | |||
|[[User:Noy_Kaufman/Notebook/EBC_I_AuNP|Noy's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Raquel_Lara|Raquel Lara]] | |||
|[[User:Raquel_Lara/Notebook/project_1|Raquel's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mackenzie_K._Kelley|Mackenzie Kelley]] | |||
|[[User:Mackenzie_K._Kelley/Notebook/Experimental_Biochemistry|Mackenzie's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sanuja_Mohanaraj|Sanuja Mohanaraj]] | |||
|[[User:Sanuja_Mohanaraj/Notebook/Experimental_Biochemistry_1_Fall_2017|Sanuja's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Pauline_Wonnenberg|Pauline Wonnenberg]] | |||
|[[User:Pauline_Wonnenberg/Notebook/CHEM_471_Fall_2017|Pauline's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sarah_Lyon|Sarah Lyon]] | |||
|[[User:Sarah_Lyon/Notebook/CHEM_471_Fall_2017|Sarah's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brianna_Cohen|Brianna Cohen]] | |||
|[[User:Brianna_Cohen/Notebook/CHEM_471_Fall_2017|Brianna's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Al3722a|Team JAFT]] | |||
|[[User:Al3722a/Notebook/JAFT|JAFT's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Eb3813a|Emile Batchelder]] | |||
|[[User:Eb3813a/Notebook/Team_1|Team 1's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Raithathar|DBR's Lab Notebook]] | |||
|[[User:Raithathar/Notebook/DBR_Lab_Notebook|DBR's Notebook]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Nicole_Barnes|Nicole Barnes]] | |||
|[[User:Nicole_Barnes/Notebook/CHEM_471_Fall_2017|Nicole's notebook]] | |||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Maryam_Yamadi|Maryam Yamadi]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Maryam_Yamadi/Notebook/Experimental_Biological_Chemistry_I|Maryam's notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:He_Zhao|He Zhao]] | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:He_Zhao/Notebook/Experimental_Biological_Chemistry_I|He's notebook]] | ||
|Student | |Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
<br> | <br> |