AU Biomaterials Design Lab:Lab Members/Alumni: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Previous Participants and their lab notebooks | Previous Participants and their lab notebooks | ||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Chemistry Members 2014-2015</font>== | |||
{|style="width:700px" | |||
|<u>Name</u> | |||
|<u>Lab Notebook</u> | |||
|<u>Title</u> | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mary_Mendoza|Mary Mendoza]] | |||
|[[User:Mary_Mendoza/Notebook/CHEM_581:_Experimental_Chemistry_I|Mary's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michael_S._Bible|Michael Bible]] | |||
|[[User:Michael_S._Bible/Notebook/581|Michael's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee|Madeleine Bee]] | |||
|[[User:Madeleine_Y._Bee/Notebook/CHEM-581_Experimental_Chemistry|Madeleine's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Andrew_K_Farag|Andrew Farag]] | |||
|[[User:Andrew_K_Farag/Notebook/CHEM-581|Andrew's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas|Eleni Kalivas]] | |||
|[[User:Eleni N. Kalivas/Notebook/CHEM-571|Eleni's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher|James Schwabacher]] | |||
|[[User:James C. Schwabacher/Notebook/CHEM-571|James's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Jacob_Esenther|Jake Esenther]] | |||
|[[User:Jacob_Esenther/Notebook/581|Jake's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo|Alicia Rasines Mazo]] | |||
|[[User:Alicia_Rasines_Mazo/Notebook/CHEM-581_Experimental_Chemistry_I|Alicia's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Rebeca_Rodriguez|Becky Rodriguez]] | |||
|[[User:Rebeca_Rodriguez/Notebook/Chem_581|Becky's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Melvin_Colorado_Escobar|Melvin Colorado Escobar]] | |||
|[[User:Melvin_Colorado_Escobar/Notebook/581|Melvin's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tamanika_Tinsley|Tami Tinsley]] | |||
|[[User:Tamanika_Tinsley/Notebook/Chem_581_Biomaterials_Design_Lab|Tami's Notebook]] | |||
|Student | |||
|} | |||
==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015</font>== | ==<font color=#0f1028>Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015</font>== |
Revision as of 10:58, 15 September 2015
Previous Participants and their lab notebooks
Experimental Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Mary Mendoza | Mary's Notebook | Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Jake Esenther | Jake's Notebook | Student |
Alicia Rasines Mazo | Alicia's Notebook | Student |
Becky Rodriguez | Becky's Notebook | Student |
Melvin Colorado Escobar | Melvin's Notebook | Student |
Tami Tinsley | Tami's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2014-2015
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Monika Gasiorek | Monika's Notebook | Student |
Paul Rothenberg | Paul's Notebook | Student |
Khyra A. Neal | Khyra's Notebook | Student |
Michael Bible | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Alicia Rasines Mazo | Alicia's Notebook | Student |
Beatriz Gimenez de Cordoba | Bea's Notebook | Student |
Jake Esenther | Jake's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2013-2014
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Madeleine Bee | Madeleine's Notebook | Student |
Megan Channell | Megan's Notebook | Student |
Alexander Cvitan | Alexander's Notebook | Student |
Moira Esson | Moira's Notebook | Student |
Andrew Farag | Andrew's Notebook | Student |
Tricia Ibeh | Tricia's Notebook | Student |
Eleni Kalivas | Eleni's Notebook | Student |
Daniel-Mario Larco | Daniel's Notebook | Student |
Zachary Mendel | Zachary's Notebook | Student |
Nancy Miles | Nancy's Notebook | Student |
Carly Montanero | Carly's Notebook | Student |
James Schwabacher | James's Notebook | Student |
Helen Slucher | Helen's Notebook | Student |
Javier Vinals Camallonga | Javier's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2012-2013
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Dhea Patel | Dhea's Notebook | Student |
Melissa Novy | Melissa's Notebook | Student |
Keyun Wang | Kay's Notebook | Student |
Puja Mody | Puja's Notebook | Student |
Michael Nagle | Michael's Notebook | Student |
Mary Mendoza | Mary's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Chemistry Members 2012-2013
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Elizabeth Ghias | Elizabeth's Notebook | Student |
Noah Benjamin | Noah's CHEM581 Notebook | Student |
Samiye Yaman | Samiye's CHEM581 Notebook | Student |
Klare Lazor | Klare's Notebook | Student |
Mobeen Ashraf | Mobeen's Notebook | Student |
Melissa Novy | Melissa's CHEM581 Notebook | Student |
Karlena Brown | Karlena's Notebook | Student |
Moira Esson | Moira's Notebook | Student |
Allison Alix | Allison's Notebook | Student |
Experimental Biological Chemistry Members 2011-2012
Name | Lab Notebook | Title |
Kathryn Muratore | Dr. Muratore's Notebook | Faculty |
Daniel Catt | Dan's Notebook | Lab Coordinator |
Laura Flynn | Laura's Notebook | Student |
Nader A. Khamis | Nader's Notebook | Student |
Susan Schultz | Susan's Notebook | Student |
Tamra Fisher | Tamra's Notebook | Student |
Elizabeth Ghias | Elizabeth's Notebook | Student |
Elaine Robbins | Elaine's Notebook | Student |
Briere Floriane | Floriane's Notebook | Student |
Catherine Koenigsknecht | Catherine's Notebook | Student |
Maria Briscione | Maria's Notebook | Student |
Noah Benjamin | Noah's Notebook | Student |
Omar Choudary | Omar's Notebook | Student |
Michaela Harper | Michaela's Notebook | Student |
Steven Moss | Steve's Notebook | Student |
Samiye Yaman | Samiye's Notebook | Student |
Klare Lazor | Klare's Notebook | Student |