20.109(S13):People: Difference between revisions
From OpenWetWare
Jump to navigationJump to search
(53 intermediate revisions by 35 users not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
==Teaching assistants== | ==Teaching assistants== | ||
* | *[[User:Ian_Tay |Ian Tay]] (M1) | ||
*Mark Mimee | *[[User:Mark_Mimee |Mark Mimee]] (M2) | ||
*Thomas Crouzier (M3) | *[[User:Thomas_Crouzier |Thomas Crouzier]] (M3) | ||
==Students== | ==Students== | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
===Tuesday/Thursday lab section=== | ===Tuesday/Thursday lab section=== | ||
*[[User:Katie_Bodner |Katie Bodner]] | |||
*[[User:Sarah_N._Yu |Sarah Yu]] | |||
*[[User:Tiffany_Hood |Tiffany Hood]] | |||
*[[User:Dominique Forestier|Dominique Forestier]] | |||
*[[User:Ebaa Al-Obeidi |Ebaa Al-Obeidi]] | |||
*[[User:Justin R. Zabilansky |Justin R. Zabilansky]] | |||
*[[User:Daphne Sun |Daphne Sun]] | |||
*[[User:Emily Lydon |Emily Lydon]] | |||
*[[User:Marisol_Montes_Clemens |Marisol Clemens]] | |||
*[[User:Jesse D. Kirkpatrick |Jesse Kirkpatrick]] | |||
*[[User:Mitali Kini |Mitali Kini]] | |||
*[[User:Stanislav Tsitkov |Stanislav Tsitkov]] | |||
*[[User:Denise Neibloom |Denise Neibloom]] | |||
*[[User:Noa Ghersin |Noa Ghersin]] | |||
*[[User:Arturo_Campos | Arturo Campos]] | |||
*[[User:Nicholas_Flores | Nicholas Flores]] | |||
===Wednesday/Friday lab section=== | ===Wednesday/Friday lab section=== | ||
*[[User:Helen_Y._He |Helen He]] | |||
*[[User:Emmanuel_Carrodeguas|Emmanuel Carrodeguas]] | |||
*[[User:Divya_K._Arcot|Divya Arcot]] | |||
*[[User:Catherine_Gorick|Katie Gorick]] | |||
*[[User:Sung_Won_Cho|Steve Cho]] | |||
*[[User:Amelia_R._Mockett|Amelia Mockett]] | |||
*[[User:Eric Klinkhammer|Eric Klinkhammer]] | |||
*[[User: Jiawen_Wei|Jiawen Wei]] | |||
*[[User: Jenny_Van|Jenny Van]] | |||
*[[User: Zeinab_Aboud|Zeinab Aboud]] | |||
*[[User: Maria_A._Escobar|Maria Escobar]] | |||
*[[User: Sachin_Shinde|Sachin Shinde]] | |||
*[[User:Alice_Chen |Alice Chen]] | |||
*[[User:Kevin_Y._Hu | Kevin Hu]] | |||
*[[User:Karinna_O._Vivanco | Karinna Vivanco]] | |||
*[[User:Shanthi_Ravi | Shanthi Ravi]] |
Latest revision as of 18:50, 19 February 2013
This page lists the people involved in 20.109 for Spring 2013
Lecturers
- Jonathan Runstadler (M1)
- Alan Jasanoff (M2)
- Agi Stachowiak (M3)
Laboratory instructors
- Agi Stachowiak (T/R section)
- Shannon Hughes (W/F section)
Writing instructors
- Leslie Ann Roldan (T/R section)
- Marilee P. Ogren (W/F section)
Oral presentation instructors
Teaching assistants
- Ian Tay (M1)
- Mark Mimee (M2)
- Thomas Crouzier (M3)
Students
Add a link to your page by typing the name of your user page between double brackets
Tuesday/Thursday lab section
- Katie Bodner
- Sarah Yu
- Tiffany Hood
- Dominique Forestier
- Ebaa Al-Obeidi
- Justin R. Zabilansky
- Daphne Sun
- Emily Lydon
- Marisol Clemens
- Jesse Kirkpatrick
- Mitali Kini
- Stanislav Tsitkov
- Denise Neibloom
- Noa Ghersin
- Arturo Campos
- Nicholas Flores